Competitie voorjaar 2016


Teamindeling/percentages voorjaar 2016
Eindstanden voorjaar 2016


Teamindeling/Percentages voorjaar 2016

DAMES

US 1 Eredivisie - Poule A
  3308211  R. Strik (Rianne)                 US 1                      26   6   23%
  3238563  M. de Jeu (Merit)                 US 1                      24   2    8%
  3805467  R.M. Tangerman (Ruby)             US 1                      28   1    4%

US 1 Eredivisie - Play-downs
  3805467  R.M. Tangerman (Ruby)             US 1                       2   0    0%
  3308211  R. Strik (Rianne)                 US 1                       2   0    0%
  3238563  M. de Jeu (Merit)                 US 1                       2   0    0%

HEREN

 US 1 2e divisie - Poule B
  3489279  J.P. Montanus (Jean Paul)         US 1                      15  14   93%
  3144390  P. Danes (Pieter)                 US 1                      30  19   63%
  3331395  D. Kret (Dylan)                   US 1                      24  14   58%

 US 2 3e divisie - Poule C
  3435775  H. Geluk (Han)                    US 2                      24  20   83%
  3232915  J.S. Prinzen (Jos)                US 2                      21  16   76%
  3153608  M.G.E.F. Antonietti (Angelo)      US 2                      15  11   73%
  2614326  A. Visser (Arco)                  US 2                      15  11   73%
  3088308  G. van Oorschot (Gilles)          US 2                      12   8   67%

US 3 
  2320854  W. Weijland (Wim)                 US 3                       8   5   63%
  2404365  R. Huisman (Robbert)              US 3                      24  13   54%
  1700792  S. Scheffer (Sander)              US 3                      27  11   41%
  3565627  E. Bos (Esther)                   US 3                      23   3   13%

US 4 
  3456488  N. Kappers (Niels)                US 4                      21  12   57%
  2940222  J. Veenker (Jurgen)               US 4                      27  11   41%
  3123336  S. Witteveen (Sylvia)             US 4                      24   9   38%
  3081186  F.O. Bossert (Oto)                US 4                       1   0    0%
  2780541  V. Stel (Vianda)                  US 4                       3   0    0%

US 5 
  3308211  R. Strik (Rianne)                 US 5                      15  11   73%
  3146106  R. Guitjens (Renate)              US 5                      16  11   69%
  3122990  M. Visser (Marleen)               US 5                      23  11   48%
  3010494  N. van Lierop (Nathalie)          US 5                      20   6   30%

US 6 
  2764587  C. van Brummelen (Charles)        US 6                       9   6   67%
  3238563  M. de Jeu (Merit)                 US 6                      21  13   62%
  1700776  R. Slagt (Riny)                   US 6                      27  13   48%
  2764286  M. Botermans (Martijn)            US 6                      24   7   29%
  2882432  A. Kreike (Arjen)                 US 6                       6   0    0%

US 7 
  3801146  M. Besseling (Matthijs)           US 7                      30  18   60%
  3473202  K. Stroek (Kevin)                 US 7                      24  11   46%
  2974881  J. Rhebergen (Jelle)              US 7                      27  11   41%
  3932573  L. Tienkamp-Beishuizen (Laurens)  US 7                       3   1   33%

US 8 
  3974101  D. Plett (Dylan)                  US 8                      24  22   92%
  3825459  M. Sas (Martijn)                  US 8                      17  11   65%
  3723762  I.R. Hadders (Ivo)                US 8                      11   6   55%
  4113952  O. Niemann (Onno)                 US 8                      12   5   42%
  3803716  R.A. Silva (Ronald)               US 8                      21   7   33%

US 9 
  3643409  K. Geluk (Kees)                   US 9                      12   8   67%
  3586437  P. Zijlstra (Pieterjan)           US 9                       9   5   56%
  2650495  M. Popa (Mihai)                   US 9                      12   5   42%
  2582634  M. van de Neut (Marijn)           US 9                      12   5   42%
  1755014  P. Koenders (Pieter)              US 9                       6   2   33%
  2458827  P. de Ronde (Peter)               US 9                      12   3   25%
  3790248  J.A. Fritzsche (Jeska)            US 9                      18   1    6%

US 10
  3454062  J. Vreken (Jasper)                US 10                     21   6   29%
  2911663  M.P.W. Einerhand (Mark)           US 10                     21   6   29%
  2638532  J. de Laat (Jan)                  US 10                     24   2    8%
  2849337  N. van de Neut (Niels)            US 10                     24   0    0%

US 11
  3950717  P. Rhebergen (Paul)               US 11                     21  17   81%
  3628514  E. Schram (Emma)                  US 11                     15   6   40%
  3410783  R. Kok (Richard)                  US 11                     24   9   38%
  3790468  R. van Es (Rosalie)               US 11                     18   2   11%
  2556811  E. Uitslag (Erwin)                US 11                      9   0    0%

US 12
  3784289  J. van den Hoek (Jochem)          US 12                     27  13   48%
  3389576  J. van de Velde (Jacob)           US 12                     21   6   29%
  3629201  T. Kramer (Tim)                   US 12                     30   6   20%
  3411454  H. Danes (Harry)                  US 12                      3   0    0%

US 13
  4141117  G. Michon (Gwendoline)            US 13                     15  11   73%
  0208608  B. de Roovere (Boudewijn)         US 13                     15  11   73%
  3636591  A. Oral (Aykut)                   US 13                      3   2   67%
  3629235  J. Hekman (Joost)                 US 13                     15   8   53%
  0366579  A. van Gelderen (Amos)            US 13                      9   4   44%
  3608116  M. Bruyneel (Mark)                US 13                     15   6   40%

US 14
  3637898  M. R�mer (Marc)                   US 14                     17   8   47%
  3751888  D. Perdok (Diederik)              US 14                     20   9   45%
  4121557  A. Elsergani (Abdu)               US 14                     27  10   37%
  3545122  N.B. Vilchez (Noemi)              US 14                      9   3   33%
  4121565  O. Othman (Omar)                  US 14                      9   1   11%
  3628742  R. Aalberse (Rob)                 US 14                      5   0    0%

US 15
  4150085  M. Eltayeb (Mohammad)             US 15                     12  12  100%
  4053827  S. ten Hoeve (Sanne)              US 15                     15   8   53%
  3993927  D. Ruijter (Daan)                 US 15                     15   8   53%
  4105967  T. Meijer (Thomas)                US 15                     12   3   25%
  4105975  T. de Jong (Tim)                  US 15                     18   2   11%
  4120713  A. van der Poort (Anouk)          US 15                     15   1    7%

Eindstanden competitie voorjaar 2016

US 1 Eredivisie - Poule A
  Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    14 - 72
  SKF 1                     14 - 64
  VTV/Silvery Dragon 1      14 - 53
  Scylla 1                  14 - 47
  Hilversum 1               14 - 33
  TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1      14 - 32
  AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    14 - 26
  US 1                      14 -  9

US 1 Eredivisie - Play-downs
  AnytimeFitness/Westa 1     2 - 8
  Hilversum 1                2 - 8
  US 1                       2 - 2
  TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1       2 - 2

US 1 (Heren 2e divisie - Poule B)
  Tempo-Team 1              10 - 70
  US 1                      10 - 57
  Smash (M) 1               10 - 49
  SVE 1                     10 - 48
  DOV 1                     10 - 40
  Tafelten Zwolle 1         10 - 36

US 2 (Heren 3e divisie - Poule C)
  US 2                      10 - 75
  De Sprint 1               10 - 63
  Huizen 1                  10 - 56
  Litac 1                   10 - 55
  Alexandria '66 3          10 - 35
  REGA 1                    10 - 16

US 3 
  Overgangsklasse - Poule B
  ---------------------------------
  Spirit 1                  10 - 63
  Victory '55 1             10 - 58
  Stede Broec 1             10 - 55
  Nieuw Vennep 1            10 - 47
  Rapidity 1                10 - 42
  US 3                      10 - 35
  

US 5 
  1e klasse - Poule D
  ---------------------------------
  Olympia (E) 1             10 - 68
  US 5                      10 - 53
  Spaarne 2                 10 - 51
  Victory '55 3             10 - 49
  DOV 3                     10 - 44
  Stede Broec 5             10 - 35
  

US 6 
  1e klasse - Poule C
  ---------------------------------
  Rapidity 2                10 - 79
  Esopus 1                  10 - 51
  JOVO 1                    10 - 48
  US 6                      10 - 44
  Olympia (E) 3             10 - 40
  Sporting SDO 1            10 - 38
  

US 7 
  1e klasse - Poule B
  ---------------------------------
  Tempo-Team 3              10 - 68
  Disnierats 4              10 - 54
  Stede Broec 4             10 - 52
  Olympia (E) 2             10 - 48
  US 7                      10 - 47
  Amsterdam '78 3           10 - 31
  

US 8 
  1e klasse - Poule A
  ----------------------------------
  De Victors 3              10 - 66
  US 8                      10 - 58
  HBC 2                     10 - 51*
  US 4                      10 - 44
  Tebunus Alkmaar 1         10 - 43
  Spirit 2                  10 - 28
  

US 9 
  2e klasse - Poule D
  ---------------------------------
  TSTZ Haarlem 2            10 - 78
  Het Nootwheer 3           10 - 56
  HTC 5                     10 - 55
  ZTTC 3                    10 - 53
  US 9                      10 - 33
  JOVO 4                    10 - 25
  

US 10
  2e klasse - Poule E
  ---------------------------------
  AMVJ 1                    10 - 74
  Het Nootwheer 2           10 - 61
  The Victory 3             10 - 56
  ASSV 1                    10 - 51
  Uitgeest 1                10 - 43
  US 10                     10 - 15
  

US 11
  2e klasse - Poule G
  ---------------------------------
  Victory '55 4             10 - 76
  ZTTC 2                    10 - 61
  Amsterdam '78 4           10 - 60
  DOKO (V) 1                10 - 40
  US 11                     10 - 39
  JOVO 3                    10 - 24
  

US 12
  3e klasse - Poule H
  ---------------------------------
  Victory '55 5             10 - 82
  VDO 1                     10 - 69
  Het Nootwheer 4            9 - 50
  Patrios 2                  9 - 41
  US 12                     10 - 28
  HBC 6                     10 - 20
  

US 13
  4e klasse - Poule O
  ---------------------------------
  ASSV 2                     8 - 62
  US 13                      8 - 46
  HTC 11                     8 - 42
  ZTTC 10                    8 - 31
  The Victory 7              8 - 19
  

US 14
  5e klasse - Poule B
  ---------------------------------
  The Victory 8             10 - 81
  HTC 14                    10 - 64
  Holendrecht 2             10 - 59
  US 14                     10 - 36
  Meertreffers 2            10 - 36
  JOVO 10                   10 - 24
  

US 15
  6e klasse - Poule D
  ---------------------------------
  Patrios 3                  9 - 75
  Sporting SDO 5            10 - 51
  Rapidity 12               10 - 46
  Het Nootwheer 21           9 - 45
  US 15                     10 - 37
  Tempo-Team 15             10 - 36