US Open

2016

Heren E                                      Heren F                           Heren GH                            
1. Brian Carnas - Spirit                     1. Kai Huang - US                 1. Remko Witmer - Vitesse '35
2. Patrick Rademaker - DOV                   2. Ramon de Leeuw - Tempo Team    2. Sjoerd Groustra - DOV
3. Otto Bossert - US                         3. Reno Geukens - Amsterdam       3. Jacob van de Velde - US
3. Dimitros Kales - Amsterdam '78            3. Robert Holscher - DOV          3. Boudewijn de Roovere - US

ABC winnaars                                 ABC verliezers                    D winnaars
1. Mark Smith - Tempo Team                   1. Angelo Antoinetti - US         1. Dylan Plett - US
2. Koen hageraats - van Wijnen/Smash '70     2. Pieter Danes - US              2. Benjamin Knop - US
3. John Scott - Tempo Team                   3. Marc van den Berg - SKF        3. Franky Meyer - Almeerspin
3. Tanja Helle - TTV Amsterdam               3. Arco Visser - US               3. Jeroen Vonk - Almeerspin

D verliezers                                 E winnaars
1. Brian Carnas - De Victors                 1. David de Gilder - AMVJ
2. Stevan van der Lelie - Tafeltennis Zwolle 2. Ronald Silva - US
3. Yoni Evers - Pecos                        3. Ruud Anandbahadoer - Amsterdam '78
3. Kay Huang - US                            3. Jurgen Veenker - US

E verliezers                                 F winnaars                        F verliezers
1. Paul Rhebergen - US                       1. Eric de Boer - Hilversum       1. Carl Raes - AMVJ
2. Emiliano Franzini - Tempo Team            2. Fernando Sobral - Jovo         2. Wouter de Gast - TTV Diemen
3. Niels van Velthoven - Tempo Team          3. Ron Hoogendam - Pecos          3. Petra Verbeek - Tempo Team
3. Sander Jarigsma - Tempo Team              3. Annelies Mannak - Thibats      3. Jan de Laat - US

GH winnaars                                  GH verliezers
1. Joel Nabarro - Tempo Team                 1. Jessica Jansen - ttv Flash
2. Youri Rasch - DOV                         2. Ion Ermurachi - US
3. Hein Verbeek - Tempo Team                 3. Andre de Knegt - Doing
3. Ismael Akin - Rapitity                    3. Judith Stoef - SVE

2015

Niet beschikbaar

2014

Heren ABC                                    Heren D                           
1. Koen Hageraats - Smash '70                1. Tanja Helle - Hilversum
2. Mark Smith - Tempo Team                   2. Paul Bakker - Amstelveen
3. John Scott - Tempo Team                   3. Berry Kruger - The Victory
3. Ilias Faraj - Tempo Team                  3. Franky Meyer - Tempo Team

Heren E                                      Heren F                           Heren GH                            
1. Brian Carnas - Spirit                     1. Kai Huang - US                 1. Remko Witmer - Vitesse '35
2. Patrick Rademaker - DOV                   2. Ramon de Leeuw - Tempo Team    2. Sjoerd Groustra - DOV
3. Otto Bossert - US                         3. Reno Geukens - Amsterdam       3. Jacob van de Velde - US
3. Dimitros Kales - Amsterdam '78            3. Robert Holscher - DOV          3. Boudewijn de Roovere - US

2013

Heren AB                                     Heren C                           Heren D
1. John Scott - Tempo-Team                   1. Marcel Klaver - Never Despair  1. Marcel Vollebregt - TTV Salamanders
2. Tan Anran - Pecos                         2. Lennard Bloothoofd - Rapidity  2. Benjamin Knop - Duintreffers
3. Koen Hageraats - Smash '70                3. Tom Reckman - Amsterdam '78    3. Jeroen Borst - The Victory
3. Vincente del Priore - TTCV Van Herwaarden 3. Anton Steijn - TTV Salamanders 3. Vincent Lucardi - Bijmaat

Heren E                                      Heren F                           Heren GH                            
1. Danny Klaver - DOV                        1. Josje Ritmeester - HTC         1. Duco Lieste - TTV Hilversum
2. Albert Huizinga - 't Nootwheer            2. Patrick Rademaker - DOV        2. Robert Holscher - DOV 
3. Leslie van Wielingen - TSTZ Haarlem       3. Marijn v/d Neut - US           3. Sietse Dekker - TTV Actief
3. Bob Lei - Jovo                            3. Ronald Silva - TTV Amstelveen  3. Aydin Kut - Tempo-Team

2012

Heren AB                            Heren C                                Heren D
1. Gamal de Groot  Smash'70         1. Jorrit Kalkman (HTC)                1. Paul Sterken (PayProoo DTK '70)
2. Ronald Rijsdorp Pecos            2. Fjodor Rademaker The Victory        2. Hilair Bislip (Salamanders)
3. John Scott      Tempo Team       3.                                     3. 
3. Jochem de Hoop  Scyedam          3.                                     3. 

Heren E                             Heren F                                Heren GH                            
1. Michel Roosien The Victory       1. Richard Kok    US                   1. Kees van Swieten (JOVO) 
2. Tanja Helle    HTC               2. Dennis Hageman TTV Hilversum        2. Martijn van Laar (DHC)
3.                                  3. Jasper Vreken  US                   3. 
3.                                  3. Jan de Laat    US                   3. 

2011

Heren AB                            Heren C                                Heren D                                 
1. Tan Anran                        1.                                     1. 
2. Ronald Rijsdorp Pecos            2.                                     2. 
3.                                  3.                                     3. 
3.                                  3.                                     3. 

Heren E                             Heren F                                Heren GH                            
1. Sylvia Witteveen US              1. Mark Einerhand US                   1.  
2.                                  2.                                     2.  
3.                                  3.                                     3.  
3.                                  3.                                     3. 

2010

Heren ABC                           Heren D                                Heren E                  
1. Nathan van der Lee Argus         1. Theo Verzijl         Vriendenschaar 1. Rutger Jakobi  The Victory
2. Tan Anran          Middelburg    2. Jan-Willem Baas      HTC            2. Patrick Ras    ATTC   
3. John Scott         Middelburg    3. Christiaan Witteveen Elan           3. Eddy Stam      Duintreffers
3. Peter van Iwaarden Unicum        3. Peter Marijn         Hilversum      3. Jurgen Veenker US         

Heren F                             Heren G                                Heren H  
1. David Los          HTC           1. Simon Boogaard  Scaldina            1. Pim de Bruine Scaldina
2. Norbert Harmanus   Hyperion      2. Erik Zandbergen Amsterdam ’78 
3. Christel Petiet    Avanti        3. Eric Buiel      HTC                
3. Hannes van der Pol US            3. Gerrit Kroeke   Tebunus Alkmaar 

2009

Heren ABC                           Heren D                              
1. Timothy Wang    Petstra/DTK '70  1. Robbert Huisman   US              
2. Peter Verweij   Petstra/DTK '70  2. Arjan Schotmeijer Entac           
3. Jeroen de Heide Avanti           3. Remco van Domburg TTV Slagvaardig 
3. John Scott      Middelburg       3. John Uyleman      US              

Heren E                             Heren F                                Heren GH                            
1. Ron van Lammeren TSTZ Haarlem    1. Hannes vd Pol    US                 1. Peter Willemsen Amsterdam '78 
2. Bert Ham         Veluwe          2. Marco Gallenkamp US                 2. Erik Saksens    Amsterdam '78 
3. Wadse Temme      Argus           3. Martijn Visser   HTC                3. Roald Borms     Rapidity      
3. Lesley Wielingen TSTZ Haarlem    3. Jeroen Rotman    Wezep              3. Bram Waasdorp   Amsterdam '78